Licensed to Lewis Central High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 10:54 PM
                   LEWIS CENTRAL CO-ED MEET 2014 - 4/22/2014                   
                              LEWIS CENTRAL TRACK                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Embray, Jacy              11 Glenwood            40-00.00   40-08.00   10   
  2 Weyer, Ashton             12 Harlan              37-04.00   36-07.50    8   
  3 Konfrst, Linnaea          10 Glenwood            36-00.00   35-08.00    6   
  4 Kackley, Mistie           12 CB Thomas Je        35-05.50   33-10.00    5   
  5 Sockrider, Asia           11 Lewis Centra        34-00.00   33-03.50    4   
  6 Ferry, Addison            09 Harlan              32-02.00   29-09.00    3   
  7 Askland, Tetta            12 Atlantic            31-10.00   29-04.50    2   
  8 Stottlemyer, Kayla        11 Cb- A Lincol        28-03.00   28-07.50    1   
  9 Mills, Darien             10 Atlantic            28-00.00   26-10.50  
 10 Fields, Sydney            09 St. Albert G        27-00.00   25-06.00  
 11 White, Hayley             11 Lewis Centra        28-00.00   23-11.50  
 12 Boos, Natalie             11 CB Thomas Je        23-00.75   23-07.00  
 13 Bonner, Tasha             09 Cb- A Lincol        19-06.00   17-09.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barents, Jacob            12 Lewis Centra        54-10.00   51-07.00   10   
  2 Harriman, Mike            11 Cb- A Lincol        49-00.00   45-09.00    8   
  3 Carbis, Joe               12 Cb- A Lincol        45-00.00   44-02.50    6   
  4 Meyer, Jake               12 CB Thomas Je        44-06.00   43-04.50    5   
  5 Butcher, Justin           12 St. Albert-         45-00.00   42-11.00    4   
  6 Scott-Brown, Jackson      11 St. Albert-         45-05.00   42-07.50    3   
  7 Christensen, Tyler        12 Atlantic            42-00.00   40-05.50    2   
  8 Pachl, Justin             12 Glenwood            44-02.00   39-06.50    1   
  9 Cook, Derek               11 Atlantic            39-00.00   36-04.50  
 10 Ferguson, Dylan           10 Harlan              39-11.00   36-00.50  
 11 Serrano, Nate             10 Glenwood            40-01.50   35-06.00  
 12 Beiker, Jon               10 Harlan              35-00.00   34-09.00  
 13 Miller, Tanner            10 Lewis Centra        36-00.00   34-07.50  
 14 Salak, Alex               12 CB Thomas Je        35-06.00   32-09.00  
 -- Lear, Colton              10 Lewis Centra        33-00.00  X28-07.50  
 
Event 3  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barents, Jacob            12 Lewis Centra          168-11  174-07.50   10   
  2 Tracy, Colton             09 Cb- A Lincol          174-00     163-07    8   
  3 Petersen, Travis          09 Atlantic              136-00     130-00    6   
  4 Outlaw, Tony              11 Cb- A Lincol          125-00  129-01.50    5   
  5 Little, Dru               11 Glenwood              128-06     126-09    4   
  6 Scott-Brown, Jackson      11 St. Albert-           137-11     124-09    3   
  7 Meyer, Jake               12 CB Thomas Je          144-06  122-02.50    2   
  8 Svoboda, Skyler           11 Atlantic              125-00  120-02.50    1   
  9 Brinkman, Mitchell        10 Lewis Centra          118-00  117-06.50  
 10 Schnack, Curtis           10 Harlan                120-02  117-02.50  
 11 Mcginn, John              12 St. Albert-           118-00  111-02.50  
 12 Pachl, Justin             12 Glenwood              117-07     106-07  
 13 Beiker, Jon               10 Harlan                110-10      98-09  
 14 Storey, Grant             09 CB Thomas Je          117-07   89-03.50  
 -- Lear, Colton              10 Lewis Centra          100-00     X88-07  
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konfrst, Linnaea          10 Glenwood              112-00     114-08   10   
  2 Weyer, Ashton             12 Harlan                114-00     111-09    8   
  3 Starner, Bailey           12 Glenwood                      107-07.50    6   
  4 Ferry, Addison            09 Harlan                 94-06      95-08    5   
  5 Stottlemyer, Kayla        11 Cb- A Lincol          101-10   92-02.50    4   
  6 Shew, Jessica             11 CB Thomas Je                   92-01.50    3   
  7 Askland, Tetta            12 Atlantic               98-11   90-02.50    2   
  8 Mills, Darien             10 Atlantic               98-03   81-06.50    1   
  9 Fields, Sydney            09 St. Albert G           91-00      81-06  
 10 Maher, Caitlyn            11 Cb- A Lincol           77-00   76-03.50  
 11 Duncan, Annie             11 CB Thomas Je           74-09      76-02  
 12 Sockrider, Asia           11 Lewis Centra           90-00   75-02.50  
 13 White, Hayley             11 Lewis Centra           75-00      61-00  
 
Event 5  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Avery             09 Cb- A Lincol        20-04.00   20-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Rew, Brian                10 Lewis Centra        19-09.00   19-10.25   NWI   8   
  3 Bodine, Robbie            11 Atlantic            19-06.00   19-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Grudle, Kyle              10 Glenwood            19-04.50   19-06.50   NWI   5   
  5 Van Scoy, John            11 Glenwood            19-00.00   19-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Klein, Marcus             10 Harlan              18-06.50   18-07.75   NWI   3   
  7 Crees, Travis             10 Harlan              18-06.00   18-06.75   NWI   2   
  8 Ryan, Andre               09 St. Albert-         18-10.00   18-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Bourg, EJ                 10 Lewis Centra        18-07.00   17-08.25   NWI 
 10 Koch, Dan                 09 St. Albert-         17-00.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 11 Flanagan, Stephen         09 CB Thomas Je        17-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evers, Mikayla            11 Harlan              16-08.75   16-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Salerno, Sarah            12 Glenwood            16-02.00   16-04.25   NWI   8   
  3 Clark, Kaycee             10 Glenwood            15-00.00   15-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Tiffany         10 Atlantic            15-00.00   14-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Christian, Unieke         09 CB Thomas Je        13-09.25   13-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Smith, Ashlyn             09 Lewis Centra        14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Wika, Maria               12 CB Thomas Je        12-04.00   12-04.50   NWI   2   
 -- Ellis, Meredith           09 Lewis Centra        12-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 7  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Alec               10 Atlantic             6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Walker, Joey              11 Atlantic             6-01.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Kruse, Dane               11 Glenwood             5-10.00    5-04.00    5.50
  3 Shepherd, Nate            10 Lewis Centra         5-02.00    5-04.00    5.50
 -- Kerkhoff, Logan           11 St. Albert-          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sward, Trevor             10 Lewis Centra         5-00.00        XNH  
 -- Ziemba, Kyle              10 Cb- A Lincol         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Schoening, Alex           10 Lewis Centra         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Brenda           09 Harlan               4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Dean, Molly               10 Glenwood             5-00.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 McCue, Hannah             11 Glenwood             4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  3 Sandbothe, Stephanie      09 Atlantic             4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  3 Brockman, Alexis          09 Atlantic             4-04.00    4-06.00    4.50
  3 Murphy, Kaitlyn           11 Cb- A Lincol         4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
 -- O'Neal, Rachel            11 CB Thomas Je         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany         10 Atlantic            11:49.00   11:59.02   10   
  2 Mayberry, Mercedee        10 Harlan              12:30.00   12:10.74    8   
  3 Preston, Emma             12 Cb- A Lincol        12:18.00   12:25.57    6   
  4 Sorenson, Savannah        11 Atlantic            12:28.00   12:36.38    5   
  5 Blum, Emily               12 Harlan              12:50.00   12:42.80    4   
  6 Finnegan, Jillian         09 Glenwood            12:20.00   12:52.74    3   
  7 Simmons, Nicole           10 Lewis Centra        14:00.00   13:33.31    2   
  8 Espinoza, Kelly           12 CB Thomas Je        13:21.10   13:34.90    1   
  9 Young, Lizzy              11 Glenwood                       14:12.99  
 10 Duncan, Annie             11 CB Thomas Je        14:37.94   14:48.47  
 11 Castillo, Tatiana         10 Lewis Centra        15:00.00   15:36.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan  'A'                                       8:13.98    8:13.20   10   
     1) Feldman, Jacob 11               2) Scrianko, Phillip 12           
     3) Brace, Chris 12                 4) Preston, Levi 10               
  2 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               8:30.00    8:16.80    8   
     1) Doll, Gus 12                    2) Hansen, Ryan 12                
     3) Culjat, Tucker 12               4) Beezley, Mason 12              
  3 Glenwood  'A'                                     8:53.00    8:43.52    6   
     1) Springer, Jaron 10              2) Hein, Isaac 12                 
     3) Salerno, Victor 09              4) Wheeler, Brady 12              
  4 Lewis Central  'A'                                9:09.00    8:51.70    5   
     1) Sieleman, Drew 09               2) Fulsos, Taylor 09              
     3) Ballenger, Jon 10               4) Southard, Mac 09               
  5 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          8:22.20    9:02.21    4   
     1) LaCOMBE, Zach 12                2) Raes, Parker 10                
     3) Valdivia, Daniel 10             4) Williamson, Zach 12            
  6 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                9:00.00    9:12.84    3   
     1) Krabbe, Josh 10                 2) Nickerson, Ross 10             
     3) Stanley, AJ 12                  4) Hartman, Brendan 10            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                         10:36.38   10:28.18   10   
     1) Warner, Cassie 11               2) Ross, Abby 11                  
     3) Clark, Haylee 11                4) Willits, Elise 10              
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:36.11    8   
     1) Mixan, Gabriella 10             2) Mumm, Kali 10                  
     3) Dean, Molly 10                  4) Matthews, Hayley 11            
  3 Harlan  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:40.80    6   
     1) Hoegh, Payten 10                2) Klindt, Marissa 11             
     3) Hansen, Bailey 09               4) Schaben, Dakota 09             
  4 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                         10:55.00   10:51.12    5   
     1) Statzer, Denae 10               2) Smith, Emma 09                 
     3) Williams, Cameron 09            4) Ellis, Meredith 09             
  5 Atlantic  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:50.34    4   
     1) Freund, Lexi 09                 2) Brockman, Alexis 09            
     3) Schmitt, Macey 11               4) Welter, Mollee 11              
  6 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                               12:58.00   12:35.36    3   
     1) Olson, Mikayla 09               2) Buxrud, Kristen 12             
     3) Gress, Alexis 09                4) Morrow, Laura 10               
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Max                 10 St. Albert-         10:49.00   10:43.34   10   
  2 Burris, Preston           11 Harlan              10:30.00   10:47.30    8   
  3 Gray, Cuentin             11 Glenwood            10:55.60   10:50.08    6   
  4 Shadden, Phoenix          09 Atlantic            11:06.00   11:25.81    5   
  5 Jones, Bradley            11 Harlan              11:25.00   11:46.85    4   
  6 Hein, Jackson             10 Glenwood            11:20.00   11:54.43    3   
 -- Hug, Freddy               11 St. Albert-         10:33.00        DNF  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:09.00    1:10.44   2  10   
     1) Ruth, Miranda 10                2) Becker, McKenzie 11            
     3) Konfrst, Ashley 11              4) Scarborough, Olivia 10         
  2 Harlan  'A'                                       1:10.09    1:10.55   2   8   
     1) Bruck, Allison 09               2) Havick, Hannah 12              
     3) Redler, Whitney 11              4) Scheffler, Courtney 11         
  3 Atlantic  'A'                                     1:17.17    1:16.16   1   6   
     1) Pelzer, Laeni 10                2) Christensen, Kerra 09          
     3) Schildberg, Bailey 09           4) Sandbothe, Stephanie 09        
  4 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                1:16.84    1:16.29   2   5   
     1) Hennings, Hannah 11             2) Ross, Tia 09                   
     3) Steppuhn, Alicia 10             4) Jankiewcz, Kendra 12           
  5 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          1:21.44    1:19.74   1   4   
     1) Corey, Megan 10                 2) Alcaraz, Alexis 11             
     3) Hendrickson, Hunter 11          4) Gilmore, Teah 10               
  6 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          1:23.00    1:24.56   1   3   
     1) Driver, Megan 12                2) Albertsen, Lexi 12             
     3) Drummey, Sarah 12               4) Alvarez, Gracie 11             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:00.67    1:01.16   2  10   
     1) Moore, Tyler 12                 2) Petersen, Caleb 09             
     3) Von Essen, Carter 10            4) Kruse, Dane 11                 
  2 Harlan  'A'                                       1:01.50    1:02.84   2   8   
     1) Lansman, Will 10                2) Kesterson, Lucas 11            
     3) Crees, Travis 10                4) Clayton, Connor 12             
  3 Lewis Central  'A'                                1:05.00    1:03.10   2   6   
     1) Rodgers, Jake 12                2) Hanafan, Conner 11             
     3) Quandt, Brendon 10              4) Rodenburg, Lincoln 12          
  4 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          1:12.60    1:03.27   1   5   
     1) Riley, Paul 10                  2) LaCOMBE, Zach 12               
     3) Pierce, Aaron 11                4) Nightser, Dylan 11             
  5 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               1:06.00    1:05.17   1   4   
     1) Hecker, Josh 12                 2) Larchik, Tyler 12              
     3) Sindelar, Jeremy 11             4) Beezley, Mason 12              
  6 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                           1:07.90   1   3   
     1) Thomas, Avery 09                2) Peters, Robert 11              
     3) Monson, Cory 11                 4) Lippert, Jordan 09             
  7 Lewis Central  'B'                                          x1:08.27   1 
     1) Brinkman, Mitchell 10           2) Sward, Trevor 10               
     3) Mass, Alec 09                   4) Sieleman, Drew 09              
 -- Atlantic  'A'                                     1:04.80         DQ   2 
     1) Bodine, Robbie 11               2) Roller, Drake 09               
     3) Benn, Tristen 11                4) Holmes, Brendan 10             
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:50.49  
     1) Cooper, Jeff 09                 2) Tye, Austin 09                 
     3) Kirkpatrick, Zach 11            4) Little, Seth 09                
  2 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          3:55.00    3:55.65  
     1) Durham, Jakob 10                2) Werts, Kaiden 09               
     3) Flanagan, Stephen 09            4) Thompson, Matt 12              
  3 Harlan  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:59.65  
     1) Trevino, Brandon 09             2) Rivera, Eric 09                
     3) McLaughlin, Sam 10              4) Plagman, Alec 09               
  4 Lewis Central  'A'                                4:10.00    4:07.36  
     1) Heredia-Pugh, Mason 10          2) Johnson, Peter 09              
     3) Korner, Noah 10                 4) Arrowsmith-Rocha, Ben 09       
  5 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               4:20.00    4:08.37  
     1) Johnson, Marc 10                2) Kerkhoff, Logan 11             
     3) Glaskow, Dylan 10               4) Hopping, Tyler 11              
 
Event 16  Girls Distance Medley Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     4:56.00    5:09.40  
     1) Finn, Candace 09                2) Smith, Nicole 09               
     3) Ostrander, Colby 10             4) Ringsdorf, Emma 10             
  2 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          5:13.00    5:14.55  
     1) Banderas, Selena 10             2) Everett, Leah 11               
     3) Walter, Breeanne 09             4) Pal, Nyamouch 09               
  3 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          5:40.00    5:17.13  
     1) Bright, Madi 09                 2) Byerley, Rachel 09             
     3) Whatcott, Savannah 09           4) Scott, Clarissa 10             
  4 Harlan  'A'                                       5:10.00    5:25.92  
     1) Bendorf, Jordan 09              2) Jacobs, Hannah 11              
     3) Olmos, April 10                 4) Schechinger, Jenny 09          
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:56.25  
     1) Schulz, Wyatt 11                2) Saddler, Josh 11               
     3) Clark, Blaine 10                4) Harrill, Damon 11              
  2 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               3:58.00    4:05.66  
     1) Armbruster, Kevin 09            2) Fidone, Gianni 10              
     3) Koch, Dan 09                    4) Sindelar, Jeremy 11            
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          4:11.10    4:15.99  
     1) Knotek, Nick 12                 2) Ward, Taylor 10                
     3) Raes, Matt 12                   4) Dahlheimer, Jon 10             
  4 Harlan  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:19.06  
     1) Plagman, Alec 09                2) McLaughlin, Sam 10             
     3) Trevino, Brandon 09             4) Renkly, Ben 09                 
  5 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                4:20.00    4:34.98  
     1) Garner, Jared 10                2) Snead, Caleb 09                
     3) Cheney, Brandon 10              4) Logan, Devon 10                
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Magnussen, Courtney       11 Glenwood               13.00      13.24   2.1  2  10   
  2 Hart, Mercedes            10 Cb- A Lincol           13.25      13.34   2.1  2   8   
  3 Evers, Mikayla            11 Harlan                 12.85      13.39   2.1  2   6   
  4 Caudill, Kecia            12 Glenwood               13.00      13.44   2.1  2   5   
  5 Black, LaKendra           11 CB Thomas Je           13.24      13.60   2.1  2   4   
  6 Tallant, Alissia          11 CB Thomas Je           13.31      13.62   2.1  2   3   
  7 Viola, Ayv                09 Cb- A Lincol           13.72      13.69   NWI  1   2   
  8 Johnk, Kristin            12 Atlantic               14.21      13.86   NWI  1   1   
  9 Albertsen, Emily          09 Lewis Centra           13.50      13.89   2.1  2 
 10 Foote, Alysha             10 Lewis Centra                      14.12   2.1  2 
 11 Meyer, Chloe              11 St. Albert G           14.50      14.20   NWI  1 
 12 Robinson, Olivia          11 Harlan                 14.00      14.32   NWI  1 
 13 Mills, Darien             10 Atlantic               15.00      15.27   NWI  1 
 14 Archer, Lauren            12 St. Albert G           17.00      17.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Jake             12 Lewis Centra           11.10      11.30   2.5  2  10   
  2 Decker, Mavrick           09 Glenwood               11.43      11.56   2.5  2   8   
  3 Rew, Tony                 12 Lewis Centra           11.60      11.67   2.5  2   6   
  4 Bertleson, Glen           10 St. Albert-            11.50      11.76   2.5  2   5   
  5 Bendgen, Jake             12 St. Albert-            11.60      11.85   2.5  2   4   
  6 Hill, Joe                 09 Cb- A Lincol           12.00      11.91   1.2  1   3   
  7 Beier, Nick               12 Glenwood               11.84      12.01   2.5  2   2   
  8 Schnack, Curtis           10 Harlan                 12.50      12.09   1.2  1   1   
  9 Kloewer, Josh             10 Harlan                 12.20      12.12   1.2  1 
 10 Ziemba, Kyle              10 Cb- A Lincol           12.00      12.47   2.5  2 
 11 Clarken, Colby            10 Atlantic               12.86      12.63   1.2  1 
 12 Jensen, Colton            12 CB Thomas Je           12.27      12.72   1.2  1 
 -- Childers, Seth            09 Lewis Centra           12.50     X12.67   1.2  1 
 
Event 20  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Albert Girls  'A'                             4:30.00    4:29.86   10   
     1) Wettengel, Alli 11              2) Dunning, Maddy 12              
     3) Ferguson, Kylie 12              4) Stephany, Krisann 11           
  2 Harlan  'A'                                       4:33.50    4:36.54    8   
     1) Craig, Kassidy 11               2) Redler, Whitney 11             
     3) Kleffman, Jamie 12              4) Kuhl, Bailey 12                
  3 Glenwood  'A'                                     4:37.00    4:38.64    6   
     1) Fornoff, Rebecca 11             2) Clark, Kaycee 10               
     3) Starner, Myranda 10             4) Starner, Bailey 12             
  4 Atlantic  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:48.42    5   
     1) Sandbothe, Stephanie 09         2) Davis, Olivia 09               
     3) Monson, Karly 11                4) Williams, Tiffany 10           
  5 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          5:20.00    4:59.79    4   
     1) Christensen, Nycole 10          2) Kresl, Georgia 12              
     3) Bailey, Courtney 12             4) Smith, Hannah 09               
  6 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          4:47.00    5:07.22    3   
     1) Gilmore, Teah 10                2) Kearney, Deziree 11            
     3) Santay, Hannah 09               4) Ayon-Aquilar, Deziree 09       
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kloewer, Asia             11 Harlan               1:01.76    1:01.57   2  10   
  2 Holton, Paige             09 Cb- A Lincol         1:13.50    1:08.32   1   8   
  3 Serrano, Natalie          09 Glenwood             1:08.00    1:09.67   2   6   
  4 Larsen, Kassie            10 Lewis Centra                    1:09.80   1   5   
  5 Freund, Lexi              09 Atlantic             1:09.60    1:10.11   2   4   
  6 Clark, Haylee             11 CB Thomas Je         1:08.82    1:10.57   2   3   
  7 Jensen, Alyssa            09 Glenwood             1:10.00    1:11.82   2   2   
  8 Robinson, Olivia          11 Harlan               1:09.00    1:12.23   2   1   
  9 Witkowski, Traci          12 CB Thomas Je         1:11.99    1:13.21   1 
 10 Jangula, Miranda          10 St. Albert G         1:11.11    1:13.43   2 
 11 Copenhaver, Skylar        10 Lewis Centra         1:08.00    1:14.25   2 
 12 Reilly, Meghan            10 Atlantic             1:12.30    1:14.54   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Jared               12 Glenwood               53.00      52.47   2  10   
  2 Klein, Marcus             10 Harlan                 52.00      52.51   2   8   
  3 Weddum, Brogan            11 Glenwood               52.40      52.82   2   6   
  4 Holmes, Brendan           10 Atlantic               52.70      53.15   2   5   
  5 Simmons, Austin           11 Lewis Centra           56.10      54.74   2   4   
  6 Hough, Nick               11 Harlan                 56.20      55.04   1   3   
  7 Raes, Parker              10 CB Thomas Je         1:01.33      55.37   1   2   
  8 Peters, Robert            11 Cb- A Lincol           57.00      55.46   1   1   
  9 Fidone, Sal               10 Lewis Centra           55.10      56.07   2 
 10 Luke, Lucas               11 St. Albert-            55.00      58.60   2 
 11 Valdivia, Daniel          10 CB Thomas Je                      58.81   2 
 12 Hopping, Tyler            11 St. Albert-            58.00    1:00.46   1 
 13 Hayes, Alec               10 Atlantic             1:04.20    1:04.61   1 
 -- Korner, Noah              10 Lewis Centra         1:05.00   X1:09.97   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan  'A'                                       1:48.51    1:54.54   10   
     1) Scheffler, Courtney 11          2) Havick, Hannah 12              
     3) Evers, Mikayla 11               4) Hopkins, Brenda 09             
  2 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          1:54.00    1:55.47    8   
     1) Miller, Nicole 10               2) Coffelt, Delaney 11            
     3) Swenson, Keeley 11              4) Sulentic, Jamie 11             
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          1:54.00    1:57.45    6   
     1) Christian, Unieke 09            2) Starks, TeLeigha 11            
     3) Black, LaKendra 11              4) Corey, Megan 10                
  4 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:49.00    1:57.48    5   
     1) Ostrander, Reiny 12             2) Salerno, Sarah 12              
     3) Konfrst, Ashley 11              4) Webster, Chelsea 12            
  5 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                2:03.45    2:02.19    4   
     1) Jones, Michaela 11              2) Damgaard, Kalyn 09             
     3) Steppuhn, Alicia 10             4) Viola, Ayv 09                  
  6 Atlantic  'A'                                     2:01.00    2:05.44    3   
     1) Johnk, Kristin 12               2) Siggins, Aly 11                
     3) Schildberg, Bailey 09           4) Pelzer, Laeni 10               
  7 St. Albert Girls  'A'                             2:10.00    2:06.67    2   
     1) Meyer, Chloe 11                 2) Fields, Sydney 09              
     3) Hilderbrand, Nicole 09          4) Rindone, Emily 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:32.50    1:31.27   10   
     1) Decker, Mavrick 09              2) Bertini, Corey 12              
     3) Kennedy, Cole 12                4) Fuller, James 11               
  2 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          1:32.81    1:34.59    8   
     1) Nightser, Dylan 11              2) Gregory, Jakahi 12             
     3) Foote, Kenny 10                 4) Pierce, Aaron 11               
  3 Lewis Central  'A'                                1:38.00    1:36.98    6   
     1) Bourg, EJ 10                    2) McMahan, Kenneth 09            
     3) Main, Ryan 10                   4) Redeker, Logan 09              
  4 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                1:37.00    1:38.20    5   
     1) Thomas, Avery 09                2) Hill, Joe 09                   
     3) Ehrenberg, Billy 11             4) Self, Zach 09                  
  5 Atlantic  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:40.03    4   
     1) Baker, Collin 11                2) Benn, Tristen 11               
     3) Edwards, Nick 09                4) Mills, Matt 12                 
  6 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               1:42.00    1:41.20    3   
     1) Armbruster, Kevin 09            2) Fidone, Gianni 10              
     3) Ryan, Andre 09                  4) Whye, Alex 12                  
 -- Harlan  'A'                                       1:35.00        DNF  
     1) Lansman, Will 10                2) Kloewer, Josh 10               
     3) Clayton, Connor 12              4) Rasmussen, Caleb 09            
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Miranda             10 Glenwood               16.20      16.59   1.8  2  10   
  2 Bruck, Allison            09 Harlan                 16.75      16.65   1.8  2   8   
  3 Hennings, Hanna           11 Cb- A Lincol                      17.20   1.3  1   5.50
  3 Sandbothe, Stephanie      09 Atlantic               17.29      17.20   1.8  2   5.50
  5 Scarborough, Olivia       10 Glenwood               16.70      17.34   1.8  2   4   
  6 Thomas, Josie             12 St. Albert G           18.08      18.12   1.8  2   3   
  7 Christensen, Kerra        09 Atlantic               19.37      18.57   1.3  1   2   
  8 Gilmore, Teah             10 CB Thomas Je           18.30      19.20   1.8  2   1   
  9 Albertsen, Lexi           12 Lewis Centra           20.00      19.21   1.3  1 
 10 Ross, Tia                 09 Cb- A Lincol           19.30      19.70   1.3  1 
 11 Hendrickson, Hunter       11 CB Thomas Je           19.63      19.97   1.3  1 
 12 Craig, Kassidy            11 Harlan                 18.50      22.77   1.8  2 
 -- Driver, Megan             12 Lewis Centra           18.00         DQ   1.8  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Dane               11 Glenwood               15.20      14.85   1.3  2  10   
  2 Moore, Tyler              12 Glenwood               15.80      16.06   1.3  2   8   
  3 Rodenburg, Lincoln        12 Lewis Centra           15.90      16.20   1.3  2   6   
  4 Riley, Paul               10 CB Thomas Je           17.13      16.39   1.3  2   5   
  5 Bodine, Robbie            11 Atlantic               16.35      16.54   1.3  2   4   
  6 Kesterson, Lucas          11 Harlan                 18.00      17.34   1.3  2   3   
  7 Hecker, Josh              12 St. Albert-            16.90      17.40   1.3  2   2   
  8 Larchik, Tyler            12 St. Albert-            17.00      17.79   1.3  2   1   
  9 Quandt, Brendon           10 Lewis Centra           18.90      18.41   1.6  1 
 10 Jensen, Colton            12 CB Thomas Je           20.00      21.15   1.6  1 
 -- Mass, Alec                09 Lewis Centra           19.00     X19.32   1.6  1 
 -- Sward, Trevor             10 Lewis Centra           19.50     X20.75   1.6  1 
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collinson, Brian          12 CB Thomas Je         4:54.10    4:43.68   10   
  2 Brace, Chris              12 Harlan               4:49.00    4:43.77    8   
  3 Scrianko, Phillip         12 Harlan               4:48.00    4:45.53    6   
  4 Williams, Josiah          12 Atlantic             4:49.00    4:53.19    5   
  5 Gray, Cuentin             11 Glenwood             5:07.00    5:03.90    4   
  6 Nielsen, Kristian         09 Lewis Centra         5:08.00    5:09.42    3   
  7 Salerno, Victor           09 Glenwood             5:09.00    5:12.11    2   
  8 Theulen, John             12 St. Albert-          5:25.00    5:20.63    1   
  9 Powders, Matt             12 CB Thomas Je         5:21.00    5:25.23  
 -- Archibald, Easton         10 Lewis Centra         5:38.00   X5:29.52  
 -- Penney, Tyler             09 Lewis Centra         6:00.00   X6:11.03  
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Bailey              12 Harlan               2:30.50    2:29.40   10   
  2 Warner, Cassie            11 CB Thomas Je         2:29.95    2:29.83    8   
  3 Tallant, Alissia          11 CB Thomas Je         2:32.00    2:33.85    6   
  4 Hoegh, Payten             10 Harlan               2:32.50    2:36.55    5   
  5 Mixan, Gabriella          10 Glenwood             2:37.00    2:42.28    4   
  6 Mumm, Kali                10 Glenwood             2:40.00    2:42.99    3   
  7 Hilderbrand, Nicole       09 St. Albert G                    2:50.68    2   
  8 Scott, Clarissa           10 Lewis Centra         2:54.00    2:54.10    1   
  9 Brockman, Alexis          09 Atlantic             2:50.40    2:54.57  
 10 Schmitt, Macey            11 Atlantic             2:52.00    2:57.65  
 11 Murphy, Kaitlyn           11 Cb- A Lincol         3:00.40    3:07.37  
 12 Brown, McKenna            10 Lewis Centra                    3:11.87  
 13 Gress, Alexis             09 Cb- A Lincol         3:08.93    3:29.32  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hart, Mercedes            10 Cb- A Lincol           27.75      27.33   1.0  2  10   
  2 Kloewer, Asia             11 Harlan                 27.73      27.55   1.0  2   8   
  3 Caudill, Kecia            12 Glenwood               28.00      27.83   1.0  2   6   
  4 Magnussen, Courtney       11 Glenwood               28.00      28.30   1.0  2   5   
  5 Coffelt, Delaney          11 Lewis Centra           27.98      28.39   1.0  2   4   
  6 Starks, TeLeigha          11 CB Thomas Je           28.60      28.73   1.0  2   3   
  7 Christian, Unieke         09 CB Thomas Je           29.44      29.73   1.1  1   2   
  8 Copenhaver, Skylar        10 Lewis Centra           28.20      29.81   1.0  2   1   
  9 Kleffman, Jamie           12 Harlan                 28.50      29.93   1.0  2 
 10 Davis, Olivia             09 Atlantic               29.30      30.51   1.1  1 
 11 Fields, Sydney            09 St. Albert G           31.00      32.19   1.1  1 
 12 Schildberg, Bailey        09 Atlantic               31.40      33.39   1.1  1 
 13 Villereal, Lucy           11 Cb- A Lincol           32.00      33.58   1.1  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, James             11 Glenwood               22.90      22.37   1.3  2  10   
  2 Rodgers, Jake             12 Lewis Centra           22.50      23.16   1.3  2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Cole             12 Glenwood               23.10      23.44   1.3  2   6   
  4 Benn, Tristen             11 Atlantic               24.40      24.73   0.8  1   4.50
  4 Hanafan, Conner           11 Lewis Centra           24.10      24.73   1.3  2   4.50
  6 Crees, Travis             10 Harlan                 24.10      24.85   1.3  2   3   
  7 Rasmussen, Caleb          09 Harlan                 23.80      25.00   1.3  2   2   
  8 Hecker, Josh              12 St. Albert-                       25.03   1.3  2   1   
  9 Self, Zach                09 Cb- A Lincol           24.00      25.22   1.3  2 
 10 Riley, Paul               10 CB Thomas Je           26.77      25.48   0.8  1 
 11 Clarken, Colby            10 Atlantic               25.10      25.59   0.8  1 
 12 Whye, Alex                12 St. Albert-            24.50      25.61   0.8  1 
 13 Raes, Matt                12 CB Thomas Je           25.32      29.03   0.8  1 
 -- Childers, Seth            09 Lewis Centra           24.50     X24.99   0.8  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Molly               10 Glenwood             1:08.00    1:09.23   2  10   
  2 Hennings, Hannah          11 Cb- A Lincol         1:12.25    1:10.20   2   8   
  3 Ruth, Miranda             10 Glenwood             1:10.00    1:12.55   2   6   
  4 Havick, Hannah            12 Harlan               1:12.59    1:13.46   2   5   
  5 Statzer, Denae            10 Lewis Centra         1:15.00    1:13.94   2   4   
  6 Thomas, Josie             12 St. Albert G         1:20.00    1:16.68   2   3   
  7 Redler, Whitney           11 Harlan               1:15.50    1:16.77   2   2   
  8 Hendrickson, Hunter       11 CB Thomas Je         1:20.01    1:19.98   2   1   
  9 Sorenson, Savannah        11 Atlantic             1:28.30    1:21.89   1 
 10 Alcaraz, Alexis           11 CB Thomas Je         1:27.34    1:23.91   1 
 11 Drummey, Sarah            12 Lewis Centra         1:26.00    1:24.46   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culjat, Tucker            12 St. Albert-            55.00      54.92   2  10   
  2 Nightser, Dylan           11 CB Thomas Je           56.96      56.38   2   8   
  3 Holmes, Brendan           10 Atlantic               56.50      57.64   2   6   
  4 Beezley, Mason            12 St. Albert-            59.40      59.04   2   5   
  5 Petersen, Caleb           09 Glenwood               59.07      59.78   2   4   
  6 Peters, Robert            11 Cb- A Lincol         1:00.00    1:00.91   2   3   
  7 Wheeler, Brady            12 Glenwood               57.26    1:01.35   2   2   
  8 Wingert, Jacob            09 Harlan               1:01.00    1:02.40   2   1   
  9 Teply, Bailey             10 Lewis Centra         1:02.99    1:05.53   1 
 10 Jensen, Colton            12 CB Thomas Je         1:05.32    1:08.35   1 
 11 Figueroa, Brendan         09 Lewis Centra         1:11.65    1:11.27   1 
 12 Lippert, Jordan           09 Cb- A Lincol         1:15.00    1:14.56   1 
 -- Sward, Trevor             10 Lewis Centra         1:14.00   X1:11.39   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               3:46.00    3:44.68   10   
     1) Bendgen, Jake 12                2) Bertleson, Glen 10             
     3) Hansen, Ryan 12                 4) Doll, Gus 12                   
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:44.72    8   
     1) Eflin, Nolan 12                 2) Van Scoy, John 11              
     3) Bowden, Matt 09                 4) Cook, Jared 12                 
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          3:40.46    3:48.67    6   
     1) Pierce, Aaron 11                2) Gregory, Jakahi 12             
     3) LaCOMBE, Zach 12                4) Foote, Kenny 10                
  4 Harlan  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:51.86    5   
     1) Crees, Travis 10                2) Kloewer, Josh 10               
     3) Esser, Garret 11                4) Hough, Nick 11                 
  5 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                           3:53.11    4   
     1) Ziemba, Kyle 10                 2) Monson, Cory 11                
     3) Ehrenberg, Billy 11             4) Krabbe, Josh 10                
  6 Lewis Central  'A'                                4:00.00    4:03.98    3   
     1) McMahan, Kenneth 09             2) Rew, Brian 10                  
     3) Simmons, Austin 11              4) Ballenger, Jon 10              
  7 Atlantic  'A'                                     4:18.00    4:21.98    2   
     1) Edwards, Nick 09                2) Walker, Joey 11                
     3) Baker, Collin 11                4) Shadden, Phoenix 09            
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan  'A'                                       1:56.45    1:56.63   10   
     1) Craig, Kassidy 11               2) Bruck, Allison 09              
     3) Scheffler, Courtney 11          4) Kloewer, Asia 11               
  2 St. Albert Girls  'A'                             1:59.00    1:57.20    8   
     1) Dunning, Maddy 12               2) Wettengel, Alli 11             
     3) Ferguson, Kylie 12              4) Stephany, Krisann 11           
  3 Glenwood  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:58.60    6   
     1) Fornoff, Rebecca 11             2) Webster, Chelsea 12            
     3) Salerno, Sarah 12               4) Clark, Kaycee 10               
  4 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          1:58.00    1:58.92    5   
     1) Swenson, Keeley 11              2) Smith, Ashlyn 09               
     3) Sulentic, Jamie 11              4) Miller, Nicole 10              
  5 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                2:08.30    2:02.25    4   
     1) Bohnet, Sam 11                  2) Jankiewcz, Kendra 12           
     3) Hart, Mercedes 10               4) Bainbridge, Kendall 10         
  6 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          2:04.00    2:04.74    3   
     1) Santay, Hannah 09               2) Corey, Megan 10                
     3) Christian, Unieke 09            4) Willits, Elise 10              
  7 Atlantic  'A'                                     2:12.00    2:16.11    2   
     1) Johnk, Kristin 12               2) Mills, Darien 10               
     3) Reilly, Meghan 10               4) Welter, Mollee 11              
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany         10 Atlantic             5:26.35    5:23.27   10   
  2 Starner, Bailey           12 Glenwood             5:15.00    5:28.82    8   
  3 Klindt, Marissa           11 Harlan               5:32.00    5:36.38    6   
  4 Smith, Emma               09 Lewis Centra         5:35.00    5:43.14    5   
  5 Finnegan, Jillian         09 Glenwood             5:35.00    5:49.97    4   
  6 Monson, Karly             11 Atlantic             5:52.00    5:51.76    3   
  7 Schmidt, Chantel          12 Harlan               5:45.00    5:52.58    2   
  8 Williams, Cameron         09 Lewis Centra         5:40.00    5:59.02    1   
  9 Thurman, Kelsi            12 CB Thomas Je         5:48.71    6:07.05  
 10 Witkowski, Traci          12 CB Thomas Je         6:00.00    6:14.93  
 11 Jangula, Miranda          10 St. Albert G         6:05.00    6:17.69  
 12 Olson, Mikayla            09 Cb- A Lincol         6:12.00    6:25.11  
 13 Morrow, Laura             10 Cb- A Lincol         6:20.00    6:33.99  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldman, Jacob            11 Harlan               2:07.00    2:06.87   10   
  2 Mumm, Andrew              11 Harlan               2:07.00    2:08.38    8   
  3 Williams, Josiah          12 Atlantic             2:07.20    2:08.59    6   
  4 Springer, Jaron           10 Glenwood             2:09.00    2:09.55    5   
  5 Luke, Lucas               11 St. Albert-          2:12.00    2:11.16    4   
  6 Valdivia, Daniel          10 CB Thomas Je         2:12.50    2:12.75    3   
  7 Fulsos, Taylor            09 Lewis Centra         2:15.50    2:13.02    2   
  8 Williamson, Zach          12 CB Thomas Je         2:13.70    2:13.54    1   
  9 Sieleman, Drew            09 Lewis Centra         2:15.00    2:14.13  
 10 Stanley, AJ               12 Cb- A Lincol         2:18.00    2:20.06  
 -- Ross, Max                 10 St. Albert-          2:09.00        DNF  
 -- Lear, Cory                10 Lewis Centra         2:35.00   X2:29.60  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                            59.00      57.78   10   
     1) Kresl, Georgia 12               2) Bailey, Courtney 12            
     3) O' Connor, Bailey 10            4) Brown, McKenna 10              
  2 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          1:00.00      58.93    8   
     1) Banderas, Selena 10             2) Everett, Leah 11               
     3) Thron, Sophie 11                4) Morales, Ruby 09               
  3 Glenwood  'A'                                       58.00    1:00.81    6   
     1) Finn, Candace 09                2) Smith, Nicole 09               
     3) Rumery, Bailey 09               4) Kuhl, Taylor 09                
  4 Harlan  'A'                                         59.00    1:00.83    5   
     1) Jacobs, Hannah 11               2) Olmos, April 10                
     3) Kramer, Devin 09                4) Bendorf, Jordan 09             
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                       47.00      47.98   10   
     1) Clark, Blaine 10                2) Talich, Turner 10              
     3) Armstrong, Nic 11               4) Nutting, Austin 11             
  2 Lewis Central  'A'                                  47.00      48.33    8   
     1) Mass, Alec 09                   2) Volentine, Dallas 09           
     3) Childers, Seth 09               4) Darnell, Nolan 12              
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                            48.99      49.72    6   
     1) Werts, Kaiden 09                2) Matolek, Julius 10             
     3) Knotek, Nick 12                 4) Cameron, Drew 10               
  4 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                  48.00      50.23    5   
     1) Garner, Jared 10                2) Snead, Caleb 09                
     3) McDermott, Ryan 11              4) Morgan, Taylor 11              
  5 St. Albert- CB  'A'                                 50.00      51.12    4   
     1) Armbruster, Kevin 09            2) Fidone, Gianni 10              
     3) Koch, Dan 09                    4) Glaskow, Dylan 10              
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                       50.00      52.63   10   
     1) Magnussen, Courtney 11          2) Salerno, Sarah 12              
     3) Ostrander, Reiny 12             4) Webster, Chelsea 12            
  2 Harlan  'A'                                         52.43      53.45    8   
     1) Evers, Mikayla 11               2) Scheffler, Courtney 11         
     3) Havick, Hannah 12               4) Hopkins, Brenda 09             
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                            52.71      53.55    6   
     1) Tallant, Alissia 11             2) Starks, TeLeigha 11            
     3) Black, LaKendra 11              4) Corey, Megan 10                
  4 St. Albert Girls  'A'                               54.56      54.67    5   
     1) Meyer, Chloe 11                 2) Dunning, Maddy 12              
     3) Wettengel, Alli 11              4) Ferguson, Kylie 12             
  5 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                  53.52      54.75    4   
     1) Bohnet, Sam 11                  2) Damgaard, Kalyn 09             
     3) Hart, Mercedes 10               4) Jankiewcz, Kendra 12           
  6 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                            55.15      55.03    3   
     1) Alvarez, Gracie 11              2) Albertsen, Emily 09            
     3) Coffelt, Delaney 11             4) Smith, Emma 09                 
  7 Atlantic  'A'                                       57.10      58.53    2   
     1) Pelzer, Laeni 10                2) Reilly, Meghan 10              
     3) Johnk, Kristin 12               4) Davis, Olivia 09               
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis Central  'A'                                  44.69      44.62   10   
     1) Rew, Tony 12                    2) Rodgers, Jake 12               
     3) Hanafan, Conner 11              4) Rodenburg, Lincoln 12          
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                       45.20      45.37    8   
     1) Beier, Nick 12                  2) Kruse, Dane 11                 
     3) Decker, Mavrick 09              4) Eflin, Nolan 12                
  3 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                  45.80      46.06    6   
     1) Thomas, Avery 09                2) Hill, Joe 09                   
     3) Self, Zach 09                   4) Owens, Brantley 10             
  4 Harlan  'A'                                         45.80      46.13    5   
     1) Klein, Marcus 10                2) Kloewer, Josh 10               
     3) Lansman, Will 10                4) Clayton, Connor 12             
  5 Atlantic  'A'                                       47.89      49.02    4   
     1) Clarken, Colby 10               2) Edwards, Nick 09               
     3) Walker, Joey 11                 4) Baker, Collin 11               
  6 St. Albert- CB  'A'                                 48.00      51.53    3   
     1) Ryan, Andre 09                  2) Hecker, Josh 12                
     3) Larchik, Tyler 12               4) Whye, Alex 12                  
 -- CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                            45.32         DQ  
     1) Nightser, Dylan 11              2) Gregory, Jakahi 12             
     3) Collinson, Brian 12             4) Pierce, Aaron 11               
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harlan  'A'                                       4:17.50    4:19.09   10   
     1) Bruck, Allison 09               2) Hoegh, Payten 10               
     3) Kuhl, Bailey 12                 4) Kloewer, Asia 11               
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                     4:26.00    4:19.19    8   
     1) Caudill, Kecia 12               2) Starner, Myranda 10            
     3) Konfrst, Ashley 11              4) Dean, Molly 10                 
  3 St. Albert Girls  'A'                             4:28.00    4:28.61    6   
     1) Dunning, Maddy 12               2) Ferguson, Kylie 12             
     3) Wettengel, Alli 11              4) Stephany, Krisann 11           
  4 Lewis Central Girls  'A'                          4:45.00    4:34.20    5   
     1) Swenson, Keeley 11              2) Christensen, Nycole 10         
     3) Ellis, Meredith 09              4) Smith, Hannah 09               
  5 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          4:27.26    4:35.28    4   
     1) Warner, Cassie 11               2) Clark, Haylee 11               
     3) Starks, TeLeigha 11             4) Ayon-Aquilar, Deziree 09       
  6 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                4:30.48    4:43.87    3   
     1) Hennings, Hannah 11             2) Stock, Merle 12                
     3) Jankiewcz, Kendra 12            4) Damgaard, Kalyn 09             
  7 Atlantic  'A'                                     4:45.00    5:01.76    2   
     1) Christensen, Kerra 09           2) Freund, Lexi 09                
     3) Siggins, Aly 11                 4) Brockman, Alexis 09            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Albert- CB  'A'                               3:29.25    3:31.28   10   
     1) Bendgen, Jake 12                2) Culjat, Tucker 12              
     3) Bertleson, Glen 10              4) Doll, Gus 12                   
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                     3:25.89    3:32.09    8   
     1) Weddum, Brogan 11               2) Kennedy, Cole 12               
     3) Cook, Jared 12                  4) Wheeler, Brady 12              
  3 CB Thomas Jefferson  'A'                          3:29.81    3:37.90    6   
     1) Foote, Kenny 10                 2) Collison, Brian 12             
     3) LaCOMBE, Zach 12                4) Raes, Parker 10                
  4 Atlantic  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:38.57    5   
     1) Bodine, Robbie 11               2) Holmes, Brendan 10             
     3) Mills, Matt 12                  4) Williams, Josiah 12            
  5 Lewis Central  'A'                                3:50.00    3:40.46    4   
     1) Fidone, Sal 10                  2) McMahan, Kenneth 09            
     3) Nielsen, Jordan 11              4) Simmons, Austin 11             
  6 Cb- A Lincoln  'A'                                3:40.00    3:41.75    3   
     1) Peters, Robert 11               2) Ehrenberg, Billy 11            
     3) Krabbe, Josh 10                 4) Nickerson, Ross 10             
  7 Harlan  'A'                                       3:30.98    3:42.12    2   
     1) Esser, Garret 11                2) Rasmussen, Caleb 09            
     3) Klein, Marcus 10                4) Preston, Levi 10               
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenwood                   197.50     2) Harlan                    179   
    3) Atlantic                    83.50     4) CB Thomas Jefferson        82   
    5) CB- A Lincoln               80        6) Lewis Central Girls        63   
    7) St. Albert Girls            39                                           
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lewis Central Girls         10        2) CB Thomas Jefferson         8   
    3) Glenwood                     6        4) Harlan                      5   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenwood                   155.50     2) Lewis Central             111   
    3) Harlan                     100        4) St. Albert- CB             92   
    5) Atlantic                    83.50     6) CB- A Lincoln              68   
    7) CB Thomas Jefferson         65                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenwood                    10        2) Lewis Central               8   
    3) CB Thomas Jefferson          6        4) CB- A Lincoln               5   
    5) St. Albert- CB               4